ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474044
nr 847 4044
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "De trolovade", 273/360, signed, subject size: 43x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "De trolovade", 273/360, signerad, motivets mått: 43x64
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 200
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:14:17
200 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman